Loggen Sie sich ein, um Details zu sehen und Reservierungen zu erstellen.

 

Außenplätze 1-9 TC Lohmar

Reservierungsplan:

23.04.2018 - 29.04.2018

März 2018
SMDMDFS
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2018
SMDMDFS
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Mai 2018
SMDMDFS
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
« Vorherige Woche
Diese Woche
Nächste Woche »
Monatsansicht ansehen

 

Montag,
23.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                     D 50 I       
TCL Platz 2                      Jugendtraining      
TCL Platz 3  MW MW H 65 I                     
TCL Platz 4                     D 50 I WJ D 50 II     
TCL Platz 5   WJ WJ WJ WJ W J D 50 II WJ   
TCL Platz 6               Jugendtraining    
TCL Platz 7               Jugendtraining    
TCL Platz 8               OO OO D 50 III OO D 30 I    
TCL Platz 9                    OO D 50 III       

 

Dienstag,
24.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1           D 50 I - Freundschaftsspiel  H 60 I   MW H 40 I   
TCL Platz 2           D 50 I - Freundschaftsspiel  H 60 I   MW H 40 I   
TCL Platz 3           D 50 I - Freundschaftsspiel    Jugendtraining H 40 III     
TCL Platz 4                             
TCL Platz 5   WJ WJ WJ WJ      
TCL Platz 6              Jugendtraining      
TCL Platz 7               Jugendtraining    
TCL Platz 8                     H 60 II      
TCL Platz 9                     H 60 II      

 

Mittwoch,
25.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                             
TCL Platz 2                             
TCL Platz 3                       D 30 II     
TCL Platz 4                  WJ D 50 I WJ D 30 II WJ D 40 I    
TCL Platz 5   WJ WJ WJ WJ D 50 I WJ D 30 II WJ D 40 I    
TCL Platz 6             Jugendtraining    
TCL Platz 7               Jugendtraining     
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9                             

 

Donnerstag,
26.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                      H 40 III MW H 40 III     
TCL Platz 2                             
TCL Platz 3  MW                Jugendtraining   H 60 II     
TCL Platz 4                     H 50 I PA H 50 I     
TCL Platz 5   WJ         H 40 IV MW H 40 IV   
TCL Platz 6     D 60 I       Jugendtraining H 40 II PA D 00 I   
TCL Platz 7     D 60 I         Jugendtraining   PA D 00 I   
TCL Platz 8             OO OO D 30 I    
TCL Platz 9                             

 

Freitag,
27.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1     H 70 I       H 65 I   D 50 II        
TCL Platz 2     H 70 I       H 65 I     D 50 III       
TCL Platz 3                   Jugendtraining       
TCL Platz 4                     H 55 I      
TCL Platz 5   WJ WJ   H 55 I      
TCL Platz 6             Jugendtraining     
TCL Platz 7               Jugendtraining     
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9                             

 

Samstag,
28.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1   D 60 I - TSC Troisdorf I       D 18 I - TC Overath-Heiligenhaus I      
TCL Platz 2   D 60 I - TSC Troisdorf I       D 18 I - TC Overath-Heiligenhaus I      
TCL Platz 3   D 60 I - TSC Troisdorf I  H 18 I - SV BW Hand I      
TCL Platz 4              H 18 I - SV BW Hand I      
TCL Platz 5  WJ WJ H 55 I WJ H 40 II WJ    H 18 I - SV BW Hand I      
TCL Platz 6   D 60 I - TSC Troisdorf I                 
TCL Platz 7                             
TCL Platz 8   OO        D 18 II - TC Rösrath I      
TCL Platz 9              D 18 II - TC Rösrath I      

 

Sonntag,
29.04.2018
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1   D 30 II - TC BR Eitorf I  H 50 I - WSV BW Rheidt II      
TCL Platz 2   D 30 II - TC BR Eitorf I  H 50 I - WSV BW Rheidt II      
TCL Platz 3   D 50 I - TC RG Bad Münstereifel I  H 50 I - WSV BW Rheidt II             
TCL Platz 4           D 50 III - TC Lindlar I         
TCL Platz 5   WJ   D 50 III - TC Lindlar I         
TCL Platz 6   D 50 I - TC RG Bad Münstereifel I  H 50 I - WSV BW Rheidt II             
TCL Platz 7   D 50 I - TC RG Bad Münstereifel I                 
TCL Platz 8           D 50 III - TC Lindlar I         
TCL Platz 9                             

 

« Vorherige Woche
Diese Woche
Nächste Woche »
Monatsansicht ansehen

 

Druckbarer Wochenplan
Loggen Sie sich ein, um Details zu sehen und Reservierungen zu erstellen.

 

Bitpalast® Reservierungssystem