Login to view details and place reservations

 

Außenplätze 1-9 TC Lohmar

View schedule:

04/29/2019 - 05/05/2019

March 2019
SMTWTFS
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April 2019
SMTWTFS
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
SMTWTFS
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar

 

Monday,
04/29/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                       PA D50 I     
TCL Platz 2                     D50 I PA D50 I     
TCL Platz 3     OO H65 I              Jugend Training      
TCL Platz 4                             
TCL Platz 5   WJ   
TCL Platz 6               Jugend Training    
TCL Platz 7               Jugend Training    
TCL Platz 8               OO OO D50 II OO D30 I    
TCL Platz 9                    OO D50 II       

 

Tuesday,
04/30/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                  H60 II   XX H50 I   
TCL Platz 2                  H60 II D40 I XX H50 I   
TCL Platz 3                  Jugend Training H40 II PA H40 II     
TCL Platz 4                             
TCL Platz 5   WJ      
TCL Platz 6              Jugend Training      
TCL Platz 7               Jugend Training    
TCL Platz 8                     H60 I      
TCL Platz 9                     H60 I      

 

Wednesday,
05/01/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1 Feiertag     Schnuppertennis   H55 I - H60 I      
TCL Platz 2       Schnuppertennis   H55 I - H60 I      
TCL Platz 3 OO   Schnuppertennis   H55 I - H60 I      
TCL Platz 4     D40 I - H65 I          WJ D55 I WJ D30 II WJ D40 I    
TCL Platz 5     D40 I - H65 I          WJ D55 I WJ D30 II WJ D40 I    
TCL Platz 6     D40 I - H65 I                     
TCL Platz 7                             
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9                             

 

Thursday,
05/02/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1               D60 I      H40 II     
TCL Platz 2               D60 I           
TCL Platz 3                   Jugend Training H60 I     
TCL Platz 4                     H50 II PA H50 II     
TCL Platz 5   WJ         H 40 III XX H40 III   
TCL Platz 6               Jugend Training H40 I     
TCL Platz 7               Jugend Training   D00 I   
TCL Platz 8             OO OO D30 I    
TCL Platz 9                             

 

Friday,
05/03/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1     H70 I       H65 I   D50 I        
TCL Platz 2     H70 I       H65 I     D50 II       
TCL Platz 3                  Jugend Training       
TCL Platz 4                     H55 I      
TCL Platz 5   WJ   H55 I      
TCL Platz 6             Jugend Training     
TCL Platz 7                             
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9 OO                         

 

Saturday,
05/04/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1   D60 I - TG Leverkusen        H40 III - SC Troisdorf Sieglar      
TCL Platz 2   D60 I - TG Leverkusen        H40 III - SC Troisdorf Sieglar      
TCL Platz 3   D60 I - TG Leverkusen    H60 I - H60 II      
TCL Platz 4              H60 I - H60 II      
TCL Platz 5  WJ WJ H55 I WJ H40 I WJ    H60 I - H60 II      
TCL Platz 6   D60 I - TG Leverkusen                   
TCL Platz 7                             
TCL Platz 8              Junioren 18 II - 1. TC St. Augustin      
TCL Platz 9              Junioren 18 II - 1. TC St. Augustin      

 

Sunday,
05/05/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1          D50 II - TC Overath-Heiligenhaus          
TCL Platz 2          D50 II - TC Overath-Heiligenhaus          
TCL Platz 3          D50 II - TC Overath-Heiligenhaus          
TCL Platz 4              Damen 00 I - STV Am Grafenkreuz      
TCL Platz 5   WJ      Damen 00 I - STV Am Grafenkreuz      
TCL Platz 6   Knaben 15 - TC RW Troisdorf  Damen 00 I - STV Am Grafenkreuz      
TCL Platz 7   Knaben 15 - TC RW Troisdorf                 
TCL Platz 8   D00 II - TC Much                 
TCL Platz 9   D00 II - TC Much                 

 

« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar

 

Printable week plan
Login to view details and place reservations

 

Bitpalast® Reservation System