Login to view details and place reservations

 

Außenplätze 1-9 TC Lohmar

View schedule:

05/20/2019 - 05/26/2019

April 2019
SMTWTFS
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
May 2019
SMTWTFS
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June 2019
SMTWTFS
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar

 

Monday,
05/20/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1            Gym. H. Wolter         PA D50 I     
TCL Platz 2            Gym. H. Wolter       D50 I PA D50 I     
TCL Platz 3     OO H65 I    Gym. H. Wolter               
TCL Platz 4                             
TCL Platz 5   WJ   
TCL Platz 6               Jugend Training     
TCL Platz 7               Jugend Training       
TCL Platz 8               OO OO D50 II OO D30 I    
TCL Platz 9                    OO D50 II       

 

Tuesday,
05/21/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                  H60 II   PA H50 I   
TCL Platz 2                  H60 II D40 I PA H50 I   
TCL Platz 3                  Jugend Training  H40 II PA H 40 II     
TCL Platz 4                             
TCL Platz 5   WJ      
TCL Platz 6    Kindergarten        Jugend Training     
TCL Platz 7    Kindergarten         Jugend Training       
TCL Platz 8                     H60 I      
TCL Platz 9                     H60 I      

 

Wednesday,
05/22/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1            Gym. H. Wolter        D40 Bezirkspokal    
TCL Platz 2            Gym. H. Wolter        D40 Bezirkspokal    
TCL Platz 3 OO        Gym. H. Wolter        D40 Bezirkspokal    
TCL Platz 4                  WJ D55 I WJ D30 II WJ D40 I    
TCL Platz 5   WJ WJ D55 I WJ D30 II WJ D40 I    
TCL Platz 6               Jugend Training     
TCL Platz 7               Jugend Training    
TCL Platz 8                       D30 II     
TCL Platz 9                     Schnupperkurs für Erwachsene     

 

Thursday,
05/23/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1                Medenspiel Midcourt-Mannschaft       
TCL Platz 2                Medenspiel Midcourt-Mannschaft       
TCL Platz 3                       H60 I     
TCL Platz 4                Medenspiel Midcourt-Mannschaft PA H50 II     
TCL Platz 5   WJ  Medenspiel Midcourt-Mannschaft H 40 III XX H40 III   
TCL Platz 6                 Jugend Training H40 I PA D00 I   
TCL Platz 7                 Jugend Training PA D00 I   
TCL Platz 8             OO OO D30 I    
TCL Platz 9                     H50 II       

 

Friday,
05/24/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1     H70 I       H65 I   D50 I        
TCL Platz 2     H70 I       H65 I     D50 II       
TCL Platz 3                             
TCL Platz 4                     H55 I      
TCL Platz 5   WJ   H55 I      
TCL Platz 6               Jugend Training       
TCL Platz 7              Jugend Training              
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9 OO                         

 

Saturday,
05/25/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1              H40 II - TC BW Menden II      
TCL Platz 2              H40 II - TC BW Menden II      
TCL Platz 3     Schnupperkurs für Erwachsene      H55 I - TC BW Bergneustadt      
TCL Platz 4              H55 I - TC BW Bergneustadt      
TCL Platz 5  WJ WJ H55 I WJ H40 I WJ    H55 I - TC BW Bergneustadt      
TCL Platz 6   D60 I - TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach  H40 I - TV Refrath      
TCL Platz 7   D60 I - TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach  H40 I - TV Refrath      
TCL Platz 8              H40 III - TV Siebengebirge III      
TCL Platz 9   OO        H40 III - TV Siebengebirge III      

 

Sunday,
05/26/2019
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
                            
TCL Platz 1   Knaben 15 II - TuS Moitzfeld  Damen I - TC Hoffnungsthal      
TCL Platz 2   Knaben 15 II - TuS Moitzfeld  Damen I - TC Hoffnungsthal      
TCL Platz 3   Mädchen 15 I - TCT Haus Rott  Damen I - TC Hoffnungsthal      
TCL Platz 4   Knaben 15 I - Kölner KHT SW  H00 I - TC BW Siegburg III      
TCL Platz 5   Knaben 15 I - Kölner KHT SW  H00 I - TC BW Siegburg III      
TCL Platz 6   Mädchen 15 I - TCT Haus Rott  H00 I - TC BW Siegburg III      
TCL Platz 7                             
TCL Platz 8                             
TCL Platz 9   WJ                     

 

« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar

 

Printable week plan
Login to view details and place reservations

 

Bitpalast® Reservation System